Browse Items (1 total)

  • Tags: Mike Sikes

Mike Sikes.jpg
Terms
Feb. 18, 1997 - Apr. 10, 2001 & Jan. 14, 2003 - Apr. 08, 2003

(appointed and sworn in Feb. 18, 1997 to fill Susan Swaney's unexpired term)
(elected Apr. 01, 1997 and ran unopposed)
(did not seek re-election in 2001)

(appointed and…
Output Formats

atom, dcmes-xml, json, omeka-xml, rss2