Browse Items (414 total)

face-man.png
TermApr. 19, 1977 - Apr. 07, 1981 elected Apr. 05, 1977 and ran unopposed for the Ward II seat vacated by Larry Gould sworn in Apr. 19, 1977 re-elected Apr. 03, 1979 and ran unopposed did not seek re-election in 1981
Output Formats

atom, dcmes-xml, json, omeka-xml, rss2