Browse Items (1 total)

  • Tags: Dion Avello

derby officials2005 011.jpg
Term as Mayor
Apr. 08, 2003 - Apr. 14, 2015

(elected Apr. 01, 2003 defeating incumbent Richard Standrich; sworn in Apr. 08, 2003)
(re-elected Apr. 03, 2007 and ran unopposed)
(re-elected Apr. 05, 2011 defeating Frank Blake and Chuck…
Output Formats

atom, dcmes-xml, json, omeka-xml, rss2